Nails Time in Cranberry Twp, Pennsylvania
N

Nails Time

Cranberry Twp, Pennsylvania

About

If you are looking for a flawless manicure in Cranberry Twp, Nails Time on Freedom Road is a local favorite known for its meticulous attention to detail and welcoming atmosphere. This bright and modern studio excels at precision nail art and durable finishes, making it a reliable destination for a quick polish refresh or a full afternoon of pampering. It is the perfect spot for residents who value a clean environment and consistent, high-quality results.

1075 Freedom Rd #102, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066

1075 Freedom Rd #102, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066

Quick facts

BusinessNails Time
TypeNail salon
Address1075 Freedom Rd #102, Cranberry Twp, Pennsylvania, 16066
Phone+1724-591-8799

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1724-591-8799

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Nails Time

Where is Nails Time located in Cranberry Twp, Pennsylvania?

Nails Time is conveniently located in the Cranberry Park shopping area at 1075 Freedom Rd #102. The salon serves the local Cranberry Twp area and provides easy access for nearby residents looking for professional nail care.

What are the operating hours for Nails Time in Cranberry Twp?

Nails Time currently shows closed for each day of the week in its schedule. Please contact Nails Time directly at +1724-591-8799 to confirm their current availability or to schedule an appointment.

What services does Nails Time offer to customers in Cranberry Twp?

Nails Time is a professional nail salon providing specialized manicure and pedicure beauty treatments. For a full list of specific services such as gels, acrylics, or nail art, please contact Nails Time directly at their Cranberry Twp location.

Is there parking available at Nails Time in Cranberry Twp?

Nails Time is situated at 1075 Freedom Rd, which features a shared parking lot for customers of the shopping plaza. Visitors to Nails Time in Cranberry Twp will find ample spaces available directly in front of the salon.

What makes Nails Time a preferred nail salon in Cranberry Twp?

Nails Time serves the Cranberry Twp community by providing a dedicated space for nail care and relaxation. As a local business on Freedom Rd, Nails Time focuses on professional beauty services tailored to the needs of the local neighborhood.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →