Bahoora Homes in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan
B

Bahoora Homes

West Bloomfield Township, Michigan

About

If you are looking to navigate the competitive West Bloomfield Township housing market, Bahoora Homes provides the localized insight you need to find the perfect property. Their office on Orchard Lake Road is a go-to hub for buyers and sellers who value a realtor with deep roots in the community and a knack for securing the best deals in Oakland County.

6960 Orchard Lake Rd #150, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322

6960 Orchard Lake Rd #150, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322

Quick facts

BusinessBahoora Homes
TypeReal estate agent
Address6960 Orchard Lake Rd #150, West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, 48322
Phone+1248-939-9993

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-939-9993

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Bahoora Homes

Where is Bahoora Homes located in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan?

Bahoora Homes is located at 6960 Orchard Lake Rd #150, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322. You can find the Bahoora Homes office situated in a prominent professional complex along the Orchard Lake Road corridor.

What are the current business hours for Bahoora Homes in West Bloomfield Township?

Bahoora Homes currently shows as closed for standard walk-in hours throughout the week. To schedule a consultation or verify current availability, please contact Bahoora Homes directly at +1 248-939-9993.

What real estate services does Bahoora Homes provide in West Bloomfield Township?

Bahoora Homes operates as a professional real estate agent serving the local Michigan market. For specific details regarding residential sales, luxury listings, or buyer representation, please contact Bahoora Homes directly to discuss your needs.

Is there parking available at the Bahoora Homes West Bloomfield Township office?

Bahoora Homes is located within a professional office building at 6960 Orchard Lake Rd that features on-site parking for clients. Visitors to Bahoora Homes can typically find convenient parking spots within the shared surface lot.

Who does Bahoora Homes serve in the West Bloomfield Township area?

Bahoora Homes serves buyers and sellers looking for expert real estate guidance within West Bloomfield Township and the surrounding Oakland County communities. Whether you are a first-time buyer or looking to list a property, Bahoora Homes offers localized market expertise.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →