Integrated Medical Center in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan
I

Integrated Medical Center

West Bloomfield Township, Michigan

About

Integrated Medical Center is a standout choice for West Bloomfield Township residents seeking a more personalized approach to their healthcare journey. Located right on Maple Road, this practice is known for blending traditional expertise with a patient-first philosophy that makes every visit feel thorough rather than rushed. It is the perfect local spot for those who want a physician who truly listens and creates a tailored path toward long-term wellness.

6018 W Maple Rd #807, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322

6018 W Maple Rd #807, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322

Quick facts

BusinessIntegrated Medical Center
TypeDoctor
Address6018 W Maple Rd #807, West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, 48322
Phone+1248-539-3021

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-539-3021

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Integrated Medical Center

What are the current operating hours for Integrated Medical Center in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan?

Integrated Medical Center is currently showing as closed for all standard business days. To confirm their current schedule or any upcoming availability, please contact Integrated Medical Center directly at their West Bloomfield Township office.

Where exactly is Integrated Medical Center located in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan?

You can find Integrated Medical Center at 6018 W Maple Rd #807, West Bloomfield Township, Michigan 48322. The office is conveniently situated within the local professional complex to serve the surrounding community.

What medical services does Integrated Medical Center provide in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan?

Integrated Medical Center operates as a doctor's office providing professional healthcare services to residents of West Bloomfield Township. For a full list of specific treatments or specialty care options, please contact Integrated Medical Center directly.

Is there on-site parking available at Integrated Medical Center in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan?

Integrated Medical Center is located in a professional building that typically features standard parking for patients and visitors. For specific information regarding handicap accessibility or designated stalls, please contact Integrated Medical Center directly.

What payment methods and insurance plans does Integrated Medical Center accept in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan?

Accepted payment methods and insurance provider participation can vary by provider at Integrated Medical Center. To ensure your plan is covered or to discuss billing options, please contact Integrated Medical Center directly at their West Bloomfield Township location.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →