Select Inns-Warren in Warren, Michigan
S

Select Inns-Warren

Warren, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a straightforward and budget-friendly place to rest your head in Warren, Select Inns offers a reliable stay right on Dequindre Road. It is a practical choice for travelers who value easy highway access and no-frills comfort while exploring the northern suburbs of Detroit. Local visitors appreciate the unfussy atmosphere and the convenience of being just minutes away from the city’s major automotive hubs and shopping centers.

23040 Dequindre Rd, Warren, MI 48091

23040 Dequindre Rd, Warren, MI 48091

Quick facts

BusinessSelect Inns-Warren
TypeMotel
Address23040 Dequindre Rd, Warren, Michigan, 48091
Phone+1586-754-8000

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-754-8000

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Select Inns-Warren

Where is Select Inns-Warren located in Warren, Michigan?

Select Inns-Warren is located at 23040 Dequindre Rd, Warren, MI 48091. You can find this motel situated conveniently for travelers visiting the Warren area. For specific directions or landmarks near the property, please contact Select Inns-Warren directly at +1 586-754-8000.

What are the current operating hours for Select Inns-Warren in Warren, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Select Inns-Warren indicate the property is closed; however, operating hours for motels can change seasonally or for maintenance. To confirm current check-in times or availability, please contact Select Inns-Warren directly. Their staff can provide the most up-to-date information regarding their schedule in Warren.

What services and amenities does Select Inns-Warren offer to guests in Warren, Michigan?

Select Inns-Warren provides budget-friendly lodging accommodations for travelers in the Warren area. For specific details regarding room types, daily housekeeping, or available in-room amenities, please contact Select Inns-Warren directly. They can assist with questions regarding their current service offerings and facilities.

Is there on-site parking available at Select Inns-Warren in Warren, Michigan?

Select Inns-Warren typically provides parking for its guests at their 23040 Dequindre Rd location. For information regarding parking for oversized vehicles, trucks, or any associated fees, please contact Select Inns-Warren directly. They will be able to confirm their current parking policies and space availability.

What payment methods are accepted at Select Inns-Warren in Warren, Michigan?

Select Inns-Warren generally accepts standard forms of payment for room stays. To verify if they accept specific credit cards, debit cards, or cash payments, please contact Select Inns-Warren directly. Their front desk can also provide information regarding security deposits and reservation requirements.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →