randy j auto repair in Sterling Heights, Michigan
r

randy j auto repair

Sterling Heights, Michigan

About

Whether you are dealing with a mysterious engine light or just need a reliable oil change, Randy J Auto Repair has become a trusted neighborhood fixture on 15 Mile Road. This Sterling Heights shop stands out for its straightforward, no-nonsense approach to car care and a reputation for treating every vehicle like it belongs to a family member. It is the kind of local garage where honest advice and technical expertise come standard with every appointment.

5733 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

5733 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

Quick facts

Businessrandy j auto repair
TypeAuto repair shop
Address5733 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48310
Phone+1586-876-3366

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-876-3366

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about randy j auto repair

Where is randy j auto repair located in Sterling Heights?

You can find randy j auto repair at 5733 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan. The shop is conveniently located for residents throughout the Sterling Heights area seeking automotive assistance.

What are the current business hours for randy j auto repair in Sterling Heights?

The current listed hours for randy j auto repair show the shop is closed throughout the week. To confirm current availability or to schedule an appointment in Sterling Heights, please contact randy j auto repair directly at +1586-876-3366.

What types of services does randy j auto repair offer in Sterling Heights?

As a local Sterling Heights auto repair shop, randy j auto repair provides various mechanical services to keep your vehicle running smoothly. For a full list of specific repair capabilities or to get a quote, contact randy j auto repair directly.

Is there parking available at randy j auto repair in Sterling Heights?

Yes, customers visiting randy j auto repair in Sterling Heights can utilize on-site parking at the 15 Mile Rd location. For specific details regarding large vehicle parking or overnight drop-offs, please contact randy j auto repair directly.

How can I book an appointment with randy j auto repair in Sterling Heights?

To book an appointment at randy j auto repair, you can call their Sterling Heights office at +1586-876-3366. Speaking with randy j auto repair directly is the best way to confirm their current schedule and service availability.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →