The Edge Fitness Clubs in Rochester Hills, Michigan
T

The Edge Fitness Clubs

Rochester Hills, Michigan

About

If you are looking to level up your workout routine in Rochester Hills, The Edge Fitness Clubs on South Rochester Road offers a high-energy environment that caters to every fitness level. This gym stands out for its vast array of top-tier equipment and spacious turf areas, making it a premier destination for locals who want a professional-grade training space without the stuffy atmosphere.

1086 S Rochester Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

1086 S Rochester Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

Quick facts

BusinessThe Edge Fitness Clubs
TypeGym
Address1086 S Rochester Rd, Rochester Hills, Michigan, 48307
Phone+1248-218-1650

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-218-1650

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about The Edge Fitness Clubs

Where is The Edge Fitness Clubs in Rochester Hills located?

The Edge Fitness Clubs is located at 1086 S Rochester Rd, Rochester Hills, Michigan, 48307. You can visit this gym conveniently situated within the local Rochester Hills community for your fitness needs.

What are the current operating hours for The Edge Fitness Clubs in Rochester Hills?

The current hours listed indicate this location is temporarily closed. Please contact The Edge Fitness Clubs directly at +1248-218-1650 to verify the most up-to-date schedule and reopening information for the Rochester Hills branch.

What services and amenities are offered at The Edge Fitness Clubs in Rochester Hills?

To get a full list of available equipment, group classes, and personal training options, please contact The Edge Fitness Clubs directly. The staff at the Rochester Hills location can provide specific details regarding the amenities currently available to members.

Is there parking available at The Edge Fitness Clubs in Rochester Hills?

The Edge Fitness Clubs is situated in a retail area on S Rochester Rd that typically provides parking for members. For specific questions regarding accessible parking or peak-hour capacity at the Rochester Hills site, please contact the club directly.

How can I join or inquire about membership at The Edge Fitness Clubs in Rochester Hills?

You can inquire about membership rates, payment methods, and enrollment specials by calling The Edge Fitness Clubs at +1248-218-1650. The Rochester Hills team will be able to assist you with the registration process and any current promotions.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →