Magnolia On East Main in Milan, Michigan
M

Magnolia On East Main

Milan, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a fresh look in the heart of Milan, Magnolia On East Main is a standout hair salon known for its welcoming, community-focused atmosphere. Their stylists excel at creating modern, personalized cuts that make the trip to Main Street well worth the visit for anyone wanting to elevate their personal style.

16 E Main St, Milan, MI 48160

16 E Main St, Milan, MI 48160

Quick facts

BusinessMagnolia On East Main
TypeHair salon
Address16 E Main St, Milan, Michigan, 48160
Phone+1734-330-0473

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-330-0473

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Magnolia On East Main

Where is Magnolia On East Main located in Milan, Michigan?

Magnolia On East Main is conveniently located in the heart of downtown at 16 E Main St, Milan, Michigan 48160. This central location makes the salon easily accessible for residents and visitors throughout the Milan area.

What are the current business hours for Magnolia On East Main in Milan, Michigan?

The listed hours for Magnolia On East Main show the salon is currently closed or operating by appointment only. To confirm current availability or to schedule a visit, please contact Magnolia On East Main directly at +1734-330-0473.

What hair services does Magnolia On East Main offer in Milan, Michigan?

Magnolia On East Main is a professional hair salon serving the Milan community. For a full list of specific services including cuts, coloring, or styling, please contact Magnolia On East Main directly to speak with a stylist.

Is there parking available near Magnolia On East Main in Milan, Michigan?

Magnolia On East Main is situated on East Main Street where local street parking and nearby municipal lots are typically available. For the most convenient parking options near the salon entrance, please contact Magnolia On East Main directly.

How can I book an appointment or check payment options for Magnolia On East Main in Milan, Michigan?

To book a session or inquire about accepted payment methods at Magnolia On East Main, you can call their team at +1734-330-0473. Contacting Magnolia On East Main directly is the best way to ensure you have the most up-to-date information for your visit.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →