Subway in Mason, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a reliable lunch spot right in the heart of Mason, the Subway on North Cedar Street is a convenient go-to for a fresh, customized meal. It is a solid choice for local commuters who need a quick, made-to-order sub or a crisp salad without the long wait times of a sit-down restaurant.

620 N Cedar St Ste B, Mason, MI 48854

620 N Cedar St Ste B, Mason, MI 48854

Quick facts

BusinessSubway
TypeSandwich
Address620 N Cedar St Ste B, Mason, Michigan, 48854
Phone+1517-676-2662

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1517-676-2662

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Subway

What are the current operating hours for Subway in Mason, Michigan?

The Subway located at 620 N Cedar St Ste B currently lists all days of the week as closed. For the most up-to-date schedule or potential seasonal changes, please contact Subway directly at +1517-676-2662.

Where is the Subway in Mason, Michigan located and is there parking?

This Subway is situated at 620 N Cedar St Ste B, Mason, Michigan. For specific information regarding guest parking availability or nearby public lots, please contact Subway directly.

What sandwich services and menu options does Subway in Mason, Michigan provide?

Subway typically offers a variety of customizable sub sandwiches, salads, and wraps for local customers. To confirm specific menu availability or catering services at the Mason location, contact Subway directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Subway in Mason, Michigan?

Most Subway locations accept major credit cards, debit cards, and mobile payments. To verify specific payment types accepted at the 620 N Cedar St Ste B location, contact Subway directly.

What makes the Subway in Mason, Michigan a unique choice for local diners?

Subway is known for its 'Eat Fresh' philosophy, allowing customers to customize their meals with a wide range of breads and toppings. For more details on what sets this Mason location apart, contact Subway directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →