Caruso Dental laboratory in Livonia, Michigan
C

Caruso Dental laboratory

Livonia, Michigan

About

Tucked away off Schoolcraft in Livonia, Caruso Dental Laboratory stands out as a hidden gem for local practitioners seeking precision-crafted restorative work. This specialized lab is well-regarded among area dentists for its commitment to technical accuracy and the personalized attention only a local technician can provide. If you are looking for a reliable partner in the city to help elevate patient care through quality craftsmanship, this is a spot worth knowing.

32232 Schoolcraft # C2, Livonia, MI 48150

32232 Schoolcraft # C2, Livonia, MI 48150

Quick facts

BusinessCaruso Dental laboratory
TypeDental laboratory
Address32232 Schoolcraft # C2, Livonia, Michigan, 48150
Phone+1734-425-8700

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-425-8700

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Caruso Dental laboratory

What are the current business hours for Caruso Dental laboratory in Livonia, Michigan?

The listed hours for Caruso Dental laboratory currently show the facility as closed. Please contact Caruso Dental laboratory directly at +1734-425-8700 to confirm their current operating schedule or to make an appointment.

Where is Caruso Dental laboratory located in Livonia, Michigan?

Caruso Dental laboratory is located at 32232 Schoolcraft # C2 in Livonia, Michigan. You can reach Caruso Dental laboratory by phone to get specific driving directions or landmark information for their facility.

What specific dental laboratory services does Caruso Dental laboratory provide in Livonia, Michigan?

As a specialized dental laboratory, they typically handle dental restorations and prosthetics. For a full list of available services and technical capabilities, contact Caruso Dental laboratory directly to discuss your specific needs.

Is there parking available at Caruso Dental laboratory in Livonia, Michigan?

Caruso Dental laboratory is situated on Schoolcraft Road with local access for visitors. For specific details regarding private lot availability or accessible parking, please contact Caruso Dental laboratory directly before your visit.

What payment methods and insurance does Caruso Dental laboratory accept in Livonia, Michigan?

Payment policies and accepted insurance providers can vary for specialized medical services. Contact Caruso Dental laboratory directly at +1734-425-8700 to verify their accepted payment methods and billing procedures.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →