CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic in Grand Blanc, Michigan
C

CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic

Grand Blanc, Michigan

About

Tucked away on South Saginaw Street, CosMedics brings high-end clinical expertise to the Grand Blanc wellness scene. This medical spa is a local favorite for those seeking professional aesthetic results in a welcoming, private environment where patient education is prioritized. Whether you are looking to refresh your look or tackle specific skin concerns, their skilled team offers a level of precision that makes them a standout choice in Genesee County.

11522 S Saginaw St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

11522 S Saginaw St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

Quick facts

BusinessCosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic
TypeMedical spa
Address11522 S Saginaw St, Grand Blanc, Michigan, 48439
Phone+1810-618-3367

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1810-618-3367

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic

What are the current operating hours for CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic in Grand Blanc, Michigan?

CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic is currently listed as closed for appointments throughout the week. For the most up-to-date schedule or to inquire about seasonal availability, please contact CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic directly at +1810-618-3367.

Where is CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic located in Grand Blanc, Michigan?

You can find CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic located at 11522 S Saginaw St in the heart of Grand Blanc, Michigan. The clinic provides a professional setting for residents seeking medical aesthetic services in the local Genesee County area.

What specific medical spa services does CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic offer in Grand Blanc, Michigan?

As a specialized medical spa, the facility focuses on various aesthetic treatments designed to enhance skin health and appearance. To get a full list of current treatments and specialized procedures, please contact CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic directly.

Is there parking available at CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic in Grand Blanc, Michigan?

CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic is situated on S Saginaw St, which typically offers convenient access for local clients. For specific information regarding private lot availability or accessible parking spaces, please contact CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic directly.

What payment methods and consultation options does CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic accept in Grand Blanc, Michigan?

CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic serves the Grand Blanc community by providing professional aesthetic consultations. To learn about accepted insurance, credit cards, or financing options for your treatments, please contact CosMedics Medical Aesthetic Clinic directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →