Thoughtful Sparks in Farmington Hills, Michigan
T

Thoughtful Sparks

Farmington Hills, Michigan

About

If you are looking to refresh your wardrobe with pieces that actually say something, Thoughtful Sparks on Olde Franklin Drive is a must-visit destination in Farmington Hills. This local gem stands out in the niche apparel scene for its unique designs that blend creative expression with high-quality comfort. It is the perfect spot for residents who want to skip the big-box retailers in favor of tees that serve as genuine conversation starters.

32041 Olde Franklin Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48334

32041 Olde Franklin Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48334

Quick facts

BusinessThoughtful Sparks
TypeT-shirt store
Address32041 Olde Franklin Dr, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334

Hours

Hours not listed — check the business website.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Thoughtful Sparks

Where is Thoughtful Sparks located in Farmington Hills?

Thoughtful Sparks is located at 32041 Olde Franklin Dr in Farmington Hills, Michigan. This local t-shirt store serves the Oakland County area with its unique apparel offerings.

What are the current business hours for Thoughtful Sparks in Farmington Hills?

Thoughtful Sparks is currently listed as closed every day of the week. For the most up-to-date information regarding special openings or seasonal hours, please contact Thoughtful Sparks directly.

What types of apparel services does Thoughtful Sparks offer in Farmington Hills?

Thoughtful Sparks is a specialized t-shirt store providing apparel to the Farmington Hills community. For specific information regarding custom designs, bulk orders, or printing techniques, please contact Thoughtful Sparks directly.

Is there parking available at Thoughtful Sparks in Farmington Hills?

Thoughtful Sparks is located on Olde Franklin Dr in Farmington Hills. To confirm specific parking availability, including designated spots or accessible parking, please contact Thoughtful Sparks directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Thoughtful Sparks in Farmington Hills?

Thoughtful Sparks typically serves local customers looking for quality t-shirts and apparel. To inquire about accepted payment methods such as credit cards, mobile payments, or cash, please contact Thoughtful Sparks directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →