Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa in Detroit, Michigan
R

Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa

Detroit, Michigan

About

If you are looking to give your pup the VIP treatment on Detroit’s West Side, Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa is a standout choice on McNichols Road. This spot goes beyond standard daycare by focusing on a high-end, stress-free environment that makes every dog feel like the leader of the pack. It is the perfect local retreat for owners who want their pets to enjoy a bit of luxury and personalized attention while they are away for the day.

10141 W McNichols Rd, Detroit, MI 48221

10141 W McNichols Rd, Detroit, MI 48221

Quick facts

BusinessRoyal Decision & Co. Pet Spa
TypeDog day care center
Address10141 W McNichols Rd, Detroit, Michigan, 48221
Phone+1313-466-5068

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-466-5068

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa

Where is Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa located in Detroit?

Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa is located at 10141 W McNichols Rd in Detroit, Michigan. You can reach the facility for directions or inquiries by calling +1313-466-5068. The business serves local pet owners throughout the Detroit metropolitan area.

What are the operating hours for Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa in Detroit?

The current listed hours for Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa show the facility is closed Monday through Sunday. Because hours may be seasonal or by appointment only, please contact Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa directly to confirm their current schedule. Their team can provide the most up-to-date information regarding drop-off and pick-up times.

What dog daycare services are offered at Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa in Detroit?

Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa is identified as a dog day care center serving the Detroit community. For a full list of specific grooming, boarding, or supervised play packages, contact Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa directly. They can provide details on how they cater to different breeds and temperaments.

Is there parking available at Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa in Detroit?

To learn more about parking options or accessibility at the 10141 W McNichols Rd location, please contact Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa directly. They can advise you on the best places to park for a safe and convenient pet drop-off. Knowing the layout ahead of time ensures a stress-free visit for you and your dog.

What payment methods does Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa in Detroit accept?

For information regarding accepted payment methods, including credit cards or digital payments, contact Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa directly. They can also provide details on their booking policies and any required deposits for daycare services. The staff at Royal Decision & Co. Pet Spa is available to answer any billing or service questions you may have.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →