L
Lowe's Home Improvement
Clinton Township, Michigan
About
Located right on the busy Hall Road corridor, this Clinton Township staple is a go-to destination for local DIYers and pros tackling everything from backyard landscaping to full kitchen remodels. Whether you are hunting for a specific specialized tool or just need a fresh flat of perennials, the massive inventory and helpful garden center make it one of the most reliable stops in Macomb County for home maintenance.
15350 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038
15350 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038
Quick facts
| Business | Lowe's Home Improvement |
| Type | Hardware store |
| Address | 15350 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038 |
| Phone | +1586-416-2534 |
Hours
Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-416-2534
Customer Reviews
No reviews yet.
Frequently Asked Questions about Lowe's Home Improvement
What are the operating hours for Lowe's Home Improvement in Clinton Township, Michigan?
The current hours listed indicate that Lowe's Home Improvement is closed throughout the week. For the most up-to-date schedule or holiday hours, please contact Lowe's Home Improvement directly at +1 586-416-2534.
Where is Lowe's Home Improvement in Clinton Township, Michigan located?
Lowe's Home Improvement is located at 15350 Hall Rd in Clinton Township, Michigan. You can find this hardware store situated along the busy Hall Road corridor for convenient access.
What services does Lowe's Home Improvement offer at their Clinton Township, Michigan location?
Specific service details such as installation, tool rental, or delivery options are not currently listed. To confirm if these services are available at the Clinton Township location, please contact Lowe's Home Improvement directly.
Is there parking available at Lowe's Home Improvement in Clinton Township, Michigan?
Lowe's Home Improvement typically provides a large surface parking lot for customers at their Hall Rd location. For information regarding accessible parking or loading zones for large items, contact Lowe's Home Improvement directly.
What payment methods are accepted at Lowe's Home Improvement in Clinton Township, Michigan?
While specific payment policies are not provided here, major hardware retailers usually accept credit cards, debit cards, and store accounts. Please contact Lowe's Home Improvement directly to verify their current payment and financing options.
Location
Is this your business? Claim this listing →