Mark R Kurzawa, MD in Clinton Township, Michigan
M

Mark R Kurzawa, MD

Clinton Township, Michigan

About

Dr. Mark R. Kurzawa offers a refreshing, patient-centered approach to family medicine right here on Harper Avenue in Clinton Township. Local families trust him for his thorough diagnostic skills and the kind of genuine bedside manner that is becoming hard to find in modern healthcare. Whether you are looking for a reliable primary doctor or a new advocate for your long-term wellness, his practice is a staple of our community.

36367 Harper Ave, Clinton Township, MI 48035

36367 Harper Ave, Clinton Township, MI 48035

Quick facts

BusinessMark R Kurzawa, MD
TypeFamily practice physician
Address36367 Harper Ave, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48035
Phone+1586-791-6868

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-791-6868

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Mark R Kurzawa, MD

What services does Mark R Kurzawa, MD provide in Clinton Township, Michigan?

Mark R Kurzawa, MD is a family practice physician dedicated to providing comprehensive medical care for individuals and families. To get a detailed list of available medical services and treatments, please contact Mark R Kurzawa, MD directly at +1586-791-6868.

Where is Mark R Kurzawa, MD located in Clinton Township?

The office of Mark R Kurzawa, MD is located at 36367 Harper Ave, Clinton Township, Michigan. Patients can reach the practice by phone to receive specific driving directions or landmark information for their visit.

What are the current office hours for Mark R Kurzawa, MD in Clinton Township?

Current hours for Mark R Kurzawa, MD are listed as closed or may vary by appointment. It is recommended that you contact Mark R Kurzawa, MD directly at +1586-791-6868 to confirm current availability and schedule a consultation.

Is there parking available at Mark R Kurzawa, MD in Clinton Township, Michigan?

For information regarding patient parking, accessibility, or building amenities, please contact Mark R Kurzawa, MD directly. The staff can provide guidance on where to park near the 36367 Harper Ave location.

Does Mark R Kurzawa, MD in Clinton Township accept my insurance or credit cards?

Payment options and accepted insurance providers can change frequently. To ensure your coverage is accepted, please contact Mark R Kurzawa, MD directly at +1586-791-6868 to discuss financial policies and billing questions.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →