Char-She Beauty Supply in Belleville, Michigan
C

Char-She Beauty Supply

Belleville, Michigan

About

Char-She Beauty Supply is a hidden gem in Belleville for anyone looking to level up their hair and skincare routine without the big-box store hassle. Located right on Rawsonville Road, this shop stands out for its impressive variety of professional-grade products and a local staff that actually knows their stuff. Whether you are hunting for a specific protective style essential or just want to browse the latest trends, it is the best spot in town for quality finds.

2153 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

2153 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

Quick facts

BusinessChar-She Beauty Supply
TypeBeauty supply store
Address2153 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, Michigan, 48111
Phone+1734-340-2203

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-340-2203

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Char-She Beauty Supply

What are the current business hours for Char-She Beauty Supply in Belleville?

Char-She Beauty Supply in Belleville is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if these hours are up to date or to inquire about seasonal openings, please contact Char-She Beauty Supply directly at +1734-340-2203.

Where is Char-She Beauty Supply located in Belleville, Michigan?

Char-She Beauty Supply is located at 2153 Rawsonville Rd in Belleville, Michigan. This beauty supply store serves the local community from its convenient location on Rawsonville Rd.

What products and services does Char-She Beauty Supply in Belleville offer?

As a beauty supply store, Char-She Beauty Supply typically offers a range of hair care, skin care, and cosmetic products. For specific details regarding their current inventory or professional services, please contact Char-She Beauty Supply directly.

Is there parking available at Char-She Beauty Supply in Belleville?

For information regarding private lot availability or street parking near the 2153 Rawsonville Rd location, please contact Char-She Beauty Supply directly. They can provide the best guidance on where to park when visiting the store.

What payment methods are accepted at Char-She Beauty Supply in Belleville?

Char-She Beauty Supply generally accepts standard forms of payment for beauty supplies and accessories. To verify if they accept specific mobile wallets, credit cards, or cash, contact Char-She Beauty Supply directly at +1734-340-2203.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →