Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge in Rochester, Indiana
K

Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge

Rochester, Indiana

About

Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge is a hidden gem tucked away in Rochester’s Peace Tree Village, offering a sophisticated escape for anyone looking to refresh their style. The talented team here excels at translating current trends into wearable, personalized looks that leave you feeling like the best version of yourself. It is the perfect spot for locals who crave a high-end salon experience without the downtown stress.

2054 Peace Tree Village, Rochester, IN 46975

2054 Peace Tree Village, Rochester, IN 46975

Quick facts

BusinessKarma Hair & Beauty Lounge
TypeHair salon
Address2054 Peace Tree Village, Rochester, Indiana, 46975
Phone+1574-223-8888

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1574-223-8888

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge

Where is Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge located in Rochester, Indiana?

Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge is conveniently located at 2054 Peace Tree Village in Rochester, Indiana. You can visit this hair salon at this central location for all your professional beauty needs.

What are the operating hours for Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge in Rochester, Indiana?

Current records indicate that Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge is currently closed throughout the week. To confirm their most up-to-date hours or to schedule an appointment, please contact Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge directly at +1574-223-8888.

What professional hair and styling services does Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge offer in Rochester, Indiana?

As a premier hair salon, Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge specializes in a variety of beauty treatments. For a full menu of their current hair and aesthetic services, please contact Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge directly.

Is there parking available at Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge in Rochester, Indiana?

Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge is situated within Peace Tree Village, which typically offers parking for its visitors. For specific details regarding handicap accessibility or designated parking spots, contact Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge directly.

What payment methods and amenities are available at Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge in Rochester, Indiana?

Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge strives to provide a comfortable experience for all their beauty clients. To inquire about accepted payment methods, such as credit cards, or to learn about available amenities, contact Karma Hair & Beauty Lounge directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →